Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

UTP Cat5e Patch Cord Cable, Cat5e Patch Cord Cable with Connector, Passed Fluke Patch Cord Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Passed Fluke Test FTP Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable, Outdoor Armoured Single Mode 6 Core G652D Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW, Network Cables Cat5 Cable 1000FT 305m Each Roll Bc CCA and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cat5e/cat6 patch cord cable Passed Fluke Test FTP Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable

Passed Fluke Test FTP Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 30,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
30,000 Pieces US $0.5-20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 1000000000 Meter/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Cat5e Patch cord cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Flexible
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, UL
  • Brand: ADP/OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Model: CAT6
  • Transport Package: PE Bags+Outer Carton
  • HS Code: 8544601300
Product Description
Structure 
1) Type:  CAT5e/CAT6 cable ,BC,CCA,CCS.
2) Conductor:bare copper
3) Wire diameter:28AWG
4) wire insulation:PVC(Polyvinvhoride),PE(polyethylene)
5)Rated temperature:75 degree centigrade
6)Frequency:155mhz
7)colour:grey,blue,red,yellow,green,black,white ,and  you can offer PMS numbers for us to make the colours as you need.
Electrical Characteristic:
Frequency(MHz)1410162031.2562.5100125
Attenuation(dB/100m)1.93.76.07.88.710.915.319.822.3
NEXT(dB)716155525148434039
PS NEXT(dB)695953504946413837
ACR(dB)695749444237282017
PS ACR(dB)675547424035281815
ELFEXT(dB)766857524844383432
PS ELFEXT(dB)746855504642363230
Return Loss(dB)262930303030282726

 
Application 
1.Computer Network Cabling Project
2.Broadband Network Communication.
3.Digital ISDN Network and ATM 155Mbps Network
4.Ethernet Network
5.Audio and Data Transmission.
Product show   

Packing &delivery
1) Length:  length is available according to clients request.
2) Packing: PE bag+outer carton
3) Other packing available according to client's request
Delivery Detail: 7-15 days after receiving 30% T/T or L/C

Company Introduction
ADP cable manufacturer
Area 8000 m² 
Number:100
( Including 10 technical personnel)
Our company was established in 2002 and is a professional manufacturer of Lan cable, patch cord cable, fiber optic cables, coaxial cables, alarm cable, telephone cables, power cables, fiber patch cord s, connectors and accessories. 

Our total manufacturing area is 8000 square meters, with a lot of equipment, such as high speed cross product lines, high speed cross supervisor data return line systems and a cat6 twister system. 

Our products strictly adhere to ISO9001, CE and ROHS international standards, also covering our design, development, service and management. We have more than 100 employees, including 10 technical personnel. Our annual production value reaches USD 2000,000,000, giving us stable development and increased competitive power within the markets. 

ADP enterprise has been and will always be committed to the development and promotion of independent brands.
Certificate


Our products strictly adhere to ISO9001, CE and ROHS international standards,Certificate: UL/CE/ROHS/SGS/ISO9001
Good Service
Over 14 years of factory experience
Over 6 years of foreign trade experience
Direct factory price
Professional one -to-one service
Perfect customer service
OEM is available
Various products range
Main Markets
South America, Russia, Mid East, Eastern Europe, Africa
We also attend the canton fair twice one year.
 
 Any inquiry, just feel free to contact with us any time!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy
*From:
To: Miss Sandy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now