Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

Fiber Splitter, Fiber PLC Splitter, 1X8 Fiber PLC Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering ADP Sm 0.9mm 1X8 Sc/APC Connecotor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Gpon, Epon, Outdoor Armoured Single Mode 6 Core G652D Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW, Network Cables Cat5 Cable 1000FT 305m Each Roll Bc CCA and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fiber cord cable ADP Sm 0.9mm 1X8 Sc/APC Connecotor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Gpon, Epon

ADP Sm 0.9mm 1X8 Sc/APC Connecotor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Gpon, Epon

FOB Price: US $7.6-10.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
3,000 Pieces US $7.6-10.1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1x8 Fiber PLC splitter
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St and So on
  • Trademark: ADP
  • Specification: SC/APC connecotors or OEM others
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A
  • Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Transport Package: Carton Box
  • Origin: China
Product Description
 ADP SM 0.9mm 1X8 SC/APC  connecotor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Gpon, Epon

Applications:
1. FTTx Networks
2. PON Networks
3. CATV System
4. Data Communication
5. Other applications in fiber optic systems

Connector Specification:
Optical Parameter:
DescriptionUnit1x21x41x81x161x321x64
Operating Wavelength(nm)nm1260 ~ 1650nm
Insertion Loss(dB)P3.87.0 10.113.316.719.9
S3.97.1510.2513.5516.8520.15
Loss Uniformity(dB)P0.60.60.60.81.41.8
S0.80.80.81.0 1.52
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB)P0.20.20.20.20.20.3
S0.30.30.30.30.30.5
Return LossMin55
DerectivityMinUPC:50 APC:55
Operating Temperature(ºC)- 40 ~ +85
Storage Temperature(ºC)- 40 ~ +85

Dimension:
PLC Type1x21x41x81x161x321x64
Size (W*H*L)mmBare Type4*4*404*4*404*4*404*4*504*7*554*12*60
Blockless Type4*4*554*7*554*7*604*12*606*20*806*40*100
ABS Box Type10*80*10010*80*10010*80*10018*80*12018*80*12018*114*140
Cassette Type25*100*13025*100*13025*100*13050*100*130102*100*130130*100*206

Shenzhen ADP Cable factory in Shenzhen, China, welcome to visit our factory.

Contact : Ann Yang
 
 
 
'
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Ann
*From:
To: Miss Ann
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now