Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

Flexible CAT6 Patch Cord Cable, UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable, Ptach Cord Cable with RJ45 Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Flexible Bare Conductor CAT6 Patch Cord with RJ45 Plug, Indoor 4 Pairs UTP Cat5e Cable 24AWG CCA/Copper, Outdoor Armoured Single Mode 6 Core G652D Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cat5e/cat6 patch cord cable Flexible Bare Conductor CAT6 Patch Cord with RJ45 Plug

Flexible Bare Conductor CAT6 Patch Cord with RJ45 Plug

FOB Price: US $0.5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 30,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
30,000 Pieces US $0.5-20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 1000000000 Meter/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Cat6 Patch cord cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Conductor Type: Solid/Flexible
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, UL
  • Brand: ADP/OEM
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Model: CAT6
  • Transport Package: PE Bags+Outer Carton
  • HS Code: 8544601300
Product Description
Structure 
1) Type:  CAT5e/CAT6 cable ,BC,CCA,CCS.
2) Conductor:bare copper
3) Wire diameter:28AWG
4) wire insulation:PVC(Polyvinvhoride),PE(polyethylene)
5)Rated temperature:75 degree centigrade
6)Frequency:155mhz
7)colour:grey,blue,red,yellow,green,black,white ,and  you can offer PMS numbers for us to make the colours as you need.

Electrical Characteristic:
Frequency(MHz)1410162031.2562.5100125
Attenuation(dB/100m)1.93.76.07.88.710.915.319.822.3
NEXT(dB)716155525148434039
PS NEXT(dB)695953504946413837
ACR(dB)695749444237282017
PS ACR(dB)675547424035281815
ELFEXT(dB)766857524844383432
PS ELFEXT(dB)746855504642363230
Return Loss(dB)262930303030282726

Application 
1.Computer Network Cabling Project
2.Broadband Network Communication.
3.Digital ISDN Network and ATM 155Mbps Network
4.Ethernet Network
5.Audio and Data Transmission. 

Packing &delivery
1) Length:  length is available according to clients request.
2) Packing: PE bag+outer carton
3) Other packing available according to client's request
Delivery Detail: 7-15 days after receiving 30% T/T or L/C

 Any inquiry, just feel free to contact with us any time!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sandy
*From:
To: Miss Sandy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now