Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
51
Year of Establishment:
2017-08-16
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Optical Cables, Fiber Cables, Fiber Optic Cables manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables, Rg-6u Coaxial Cable Used to CATV and Communication, 4*7*0.25mm Alarm Cable CCA Conductor (AC-032) and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Others Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables
  • Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables
  • Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables
  • Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
3,000 Meters US $0.05/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000000000m/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: GJFJV Optical Cables
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
Optical Cables
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Brand
ADP or OEM
Sheath Material
PVC
Fiber Type
9/125 G652D
Structure
0.9mm Fiber Buffer and Aramid
Jacket Material
LSZH, PVC Option
Color
Yellow or Customized
Standards
IEC60794-2-20/21
Wavelength
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Trademark
ADP or OEM
Transport Package
Wooden Drum
Specification
GJFJV Optical Cables
Origin
China
HS Code
8544700000
Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables
0.9mm Tight Buffers / loose buffer 48 core fibers and aramid yarn  inside,  PVC or LSZH jacket.
Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Geometrical Characteristic
Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables


Mechanical Characteristic
Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Features :

High strength yarn member; lightweight, small out diameter; flame-retardant, soft and easy to strip; loose tube, environment friendly etc.

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Package:
Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables
 

Application :

1: Building to building connecting;

2: Indoor soft cable along the wall ceiling, between layers and in conduits;

3: Make pigtails, movable, connectors and patch cord for communication equipment.
Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables
 

Company Info:
Huizhou ADP Optical Communicaitons Ltd, Was established in 2002 and it is group company, have factory and office in Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Huizhou and Hongkong, and is a professional manufacturer for Fiber Optic Cable, LAN cables, Coaxial cable, Security Alarm Cable. 

Fiber Optic Cable indoor and outdoor, fiber pigtails, fiber patch cable LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU. .; CAT3/CAT5E/CAT6/CAT6A/CAT7 /Cat8 cable, RJ11/RJ45 patch cord; 1pair -200pair Telelphone cable; Coaxail Cable RG6/RG58/RG59/RG11...SYV/SYWV serises...Fire Alarm Cable. And fiber patch cord, connector, accessories. 

Our company is equipped with full sets coloring machines fiber ribbon forming machine, secondary coating lines, cabling lines, meshing machines, twisting machines, inspection equipment and instrument for all electrical, mechanical, temperature and environmental performance. 

Our products strictly adhere to UL, CPR, ISO 9001, CE and RoHS international standards, which also cover our design, development, services, and management. We have more than 100 employees, including 10 technical personnel. Our annual production value researches to USD200, 000, 000, giving us stable development and increased competitive power within the market. 

We will continue being a people-oriented and faithful supplier offering technical support and good customer service. For more information, please visit our website or contact us directly with your questions or inquiries.


Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cables
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Sherry zhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now